Steinbrenner vs Wharton

11 - 4
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 12, 2022 7:30 PM 2022 Boys

Location

Steinbrenner High School
5575 W Lutz Lake Fern Rd, Lutz, FL 33558, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Steinbrenner11Win
Wharton4Loss

Steinbrenner

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Andrew Diaz414002000
2Caden Wyatt030000000
4Landon Yarbrough201001000
7Jacob Fulk200000000
8Graydon Horn102000000
14Sam Johnson002000830
17Shale Saeger011012141000
21Avery Kamuf124003000