Steinbrenner at Wharton

10 - 4
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 29, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Boys

Location

Wharton High School
20150 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Steinbrenner10Win
Wharton4Loss

Steinbrenner

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Andrew Diaz012002000
2Caden Wyatt030000000
4Landon Yarbrough203000000
7Jacob Fulk105000000
8Graydon Horn102001000
17Shale Saeger10711160000
21Avery Kamuf523002000

Past Meetings