Cardinal Mooney at Plant

10 - 11
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 5, 2020 7:00 PM 2020 Boys

Location

Plant High School
2415 S Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33629, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Cardinal Mooney10Loss
Plant11Win

Plant

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
Zack Antoniou103002000
6Jonathan Kerr110000000
8Jennings Dorman200000000
9Jacob Breault110000000
19Wyatt Knust00000015100
20Patrick Canady002000000
21Turner Ashby230000000
23Ryker Demarest005001000
27Jack Boyer300001000
27Hayden Stoltzfoos110000000
30Nate Thomas003001000