Steinbrenner at Sickles

12 - 18
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 10, 2025 5:00 PM 2025 Boys

Location

Sickles High School
7950 Gunn Hwy, Westchase, FL 33626, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Steinbrenner12Loss
Sickles18Win

Sickles

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Brody Poppa520000000
6Griffin Watkins441000000
5Jake Demmi0000008120
7Troy Bucci212002000
10Raymond Denson301000000
11Tucker Slaton100000000
15Dylan Molina212002000
26Niko Williams10012230000