Sickles at Steinbrenner

0 - 20
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 1, 2022 5:00 PM 2022 Boys

Location

Steinbrenner High School
5575 W Lutz Lake Fern Rd, Lutz, FL 33558, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Sickles0Loss
Steinbrenner20Win

Steinbrenner

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Andrew Diaz314000000
2Caden Wyatt132001000
8Graydon Horn400001000
14Sam Johnson000000200
17Shale Saeger101014161000
21Avery Kamuf423002000
26Zachary Stowe000000100

Past Meetings