Wharton Girls at Robinson Girls

4 - 14
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 22, 2021 7:00 PM 2021 Girls

Location

Robinson High School
6311 S Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33616, USA

Results

Team12TOutcome
Wharton Girls314Loss
Robinson Girls7714Win

Robinson Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Adriana Chacon000000001
3Danielle Dalton001000001
4Anna Grecsek256000000
5Gabby Christian324000000
14Grace Krantzberg001000000
8Avery DeAngelo325000000
11Millay Kral003000000
21Kela Watts524000002
22Issa Allbritton103000005
23Maddie Berg014000000
24Jessie Reffue0010001040
10Lila Barrett002000000