Wharton at Wiregrass

10 - 7
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 10, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Boys

Location

Wiregrass Ranch High School
2909 Mansfield Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

Results

TeamTOutcome
Wharton10Win
Wiregrass7Loss

Wiregrass

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
2Garrett Schwartz005570000
3Ryan Costello0020004100
4Paul Kollak201000000
6Baron Dhungana020000000
7Aaron Gordils001000000
8Kaeden Tucker002251000
13Drew Rameau001001000
14Michael Satalino000000000
15Andre Ponce001000000
17Brandon West023000000
18Carson Canada001001000
19Jeremiah Loo504001000
22Jackson Payton014003000
26Bradley Beaudoin003150000