Freedom Girls at Tampa Catholic Girls

12 - 15
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 11, 2022 6:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Tampa Catholic High School
4630 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Freedom Girls12Loss
Tampa Catholic Girls15Win

Tampa Catholic Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
3Catalina Frey911000001
4Val Vargas102000000
6Delaney Seoane100000000
12Lucia Betts410000000
19Lena Bailey010000005
25Sydni O’nan00000010120