Freedom Girls at Tampa Catholic Girls

8 - 14
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 3, 2022 5:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Tampa Catholic High School
4630 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Freedom Girls8Loss
Tampa Catholic Girls14Win

Freedom Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Angela Montana202000000
2Natalie Nunley100000000
6Emma Stone400000003
12Vivian Ernst100000003
18Jaclyn Alejandro0000007140

Tampa Catholic Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
2Cayli Reynolds204000000
3Catalina Frey511001000
4Val Vargas102000000
5Allie Monsour100000000
6Delaney Seoane021001000
11Payton Kelly110000004
12Lucia Betts100000000
19Lena Bailey352000005
21Kendall Herrera000003001
23Gabriella Montilva000000360
25Sydni O’nan000000420