St. Stephen’s at Osceola

7 - 17
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 7, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Boys

Location

Osceola High School
Osceola Fundamental High School, 9751, 98th Street North, Walsingham, Pinellas County, Florida, 33777-2140, United States of America

Results

Team1234TOutcome
St. Stephen’s11327Loss
Osceola345517Win

St. Stephen’s

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
3Joey Droge200000000
7Will Deprenger100000000
8Cayden Smith100000000
17Matt Vara221000000
24Justin Millican112000000
30Beck Blalock00000010170

Osceola

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Brian Magenheimer200000000
2Landon Killian022000000
4Blake Beyer210000000
5Dillon Secor000000470
10Alden Parker530000000
12Gavin Kane001000000
14Blake Johnston200000000
15Riley Allan300000000
16Jack McKay001123270000
19Hunter Rudisill312000000