Newsome at Plant

6 - 10
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 18, 2024 7:00 PM 2024 Boys

Location

Plant High School
2415 S Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33629, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Newsome02316Loss
Plant422210Win

Plant

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Brendan Medearis300000000
2Drew Walker110000000
4Ian Richardson002001000
5Reese Lewis004002000
6Ford Taylor000000000
7Ashton Wells003000000
8Max Boyer003001000
10Brant Summers000000000
11Charlie Abel0057172000
15Matthew Sayer511001000
16Deane Walker002001000
18Ryson Demarest004003000
19James Gataky001000260
20Harrison Hirsch123002000
22Brand Farrior010001000
23Grant Beck002002000
26Dylan Lorenzo000020000