Durant Girls at Wharton Girls

5 - 11
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 15, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Wharton High School
20150 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Durant Girls5Loss
Wharton Girls11Win

Durant Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
4Hayley Fresh003000000
6Brooke Wilson307000000
9Chloe Reynolds007000000
10Skylar Lisiesky214000000
12Sylvie Davis002000000
25Madelyn McClellan00000011110