Alonso at Wharton

13 - 6
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 12, 2021 7:00 PM 2021 Boys

Location

Wharton High School
20150 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Alonso13Win
Wharton6Loss

Alonso

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
2Colin Blocker010000000
3Peyton Kassay300000000
4Matthew Morello200000000
7Chase Edwards00021230000
18Ezra Gamson100000000
40Owen Kraker200000000
9Kennedy Klaus440000000