Academy of Holy Names vs Tampa Catholic Girls

16 - 14
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 12, 2022 6:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Berkeley Preparatory School
4811 Kelly Rd, Tampa, FL 33615, USA

Results

Tampa Catholic Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
3Catalina Frey812000000
4Val Vargas000000000
6Delaney Seoane000000000
12Lucia Betts403000000
19Lena Bailey202000006
25Sydni O’nan00000011160