Tampa Catholic Girls at Academy of Holy Names

6 - 16
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 23, 2022 6:00 PM 2022 Girls

Results

Tampa Catholic Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
2Cayli Reynolds100001000
11Payton Kelly102001005
12Lucia Betts101000001
19Lena Bailey302000000
25Sydni O’nan00000015160

Academy of Holy Names

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
7Catherine Curtis612000000
11Madison Maxwell201000000
23Sophia Pyne7200000011
33Reese MacDiarmid112000005
81Allie Ragano000000660
24Ellie Warnke005000000