Land O’ Lakes Girls at Lake Wales Girls

5 - 11
Final

Game Info

Date Time District Season
Mar. 5, 2021 7:00 PM Girls 1A District 5 2021 Girls

Location

Lake Wales High School
1 Highlander Way, Lake Wales, FL 33853, USA

Results

Land O’ Lakes Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
Autumn White001000000
3Bethany Bonds000000002
5Grace Lundfelt100000000
22Isabella Butler003000000
28Chloe Norman204000000
Elizabeth Bargholz001000000
Sophia D’Amore200000005
Loletta Gay00000010110

Past Meetings