Land O’ Lakes Girls at Lake Minneola Girls

7 - 20
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 26, 2021 7:00 PM 2021 Girls

Location

Lake Minneola High School
101 N Hancock Rd, Clermont, FL 34715, USA

Results

Land O’ Lakes Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
3Bethany Bonds001000002
28Chloe Norman313000003
5Grace Lundfelt203000000
22Isabella Butler002000000
Loletta Gay0000005200
Sophia D’Amore203000006
16Mia Flores001001000
Kennedy Cagle001000000
Elizabeth Bargholz001000000