Sarasota Military at St. Stephen’s

6 - 19
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 9, 2021 7:00 PM 2021 Boys

Location

St. Stephen's Episcopal School
315 41st St W, Bradenton, FL 34209, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Sarasota Military6Loss
St. Stephen’s19Win

St. Stephen’s

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
Cade Ryskamp556000000
7Tyler Katchen114000530
11Luke Bisio200000000
15Shane Soletti200000000
17Matt Vara4113000000
Justin Millican326000000