Sarasota Military at St. Stephen’s

13 - 17
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 9, 2020 7:00 PM 2020 Boys

Location

St. Stephen's Episcopal School
315 41st St W, Bradenton, FL 34209, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Sarasota Military13Loss
St. Stephen’s17Win

St. Stephen’s

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
Jake Varady120000000
7Tyler Katchen0000006130
Cole Ryskamp210000000
17Matt Vara543000000
Justin Millican224000000
T. Barker006000000
Cade Ryskamp630000000
Mason Dillingham100000000