Berkeley Prep at Riverview

9 - 10
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 26, 2021 7:00 PM 2021 Boys

Location

Riverview High School
1 Ram Way Sarasota, Florida 34231

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Berkeley Prep04239Loss
Riverview333110Win

Video

Berkeley Prep

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Ant Broome00300012100
3Zac Ebert000020000
7Jack Butcher022000000
10Henry Ferrelli003001000
16Witt Ciesla000001000
17Taylor Hendry003010000
18Brooks Johnson303001000
21Michael Casey000001000
25Jack Bono3038131000
32Cullen Strady003560000