Mitchell at Cypress Creek

17 - 4
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 18, 2021 7:00 PM 2021 Boys

Location

Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando, FL 32824, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Mitchell17Win
Cypress Creek4Loss

Mitchell

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Andrew Allen243370000
2Nick Villicana202000000
4Charlie Fisher10103110000
11Robbie Mirabile003000000
12Chris Ferrini435450000
19Connor Wojchowski001000000
22Nick Wolfgang300000000
31Colson Williams421220000
33Jameson Clark000000840
40Noah Radle105000000