Steinbrenner at Newsome

9 - 16
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 12, 2020 7:00 PM 2020 Boys

Location

Newsome High School
16514-16684 Fishhawk Blvd, Lithia, FL 33547, USA

Results

TeamOTTOutcome
Steinbrenner09Loss
Newsome016Win

Newsome

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
Toby Anderson215000000
3Shaun Blackburn210000000
12Paul Johnson210000000
1Luke Haley546000000
24Caden Kohlmeier01917290000
4Ashton Kitchiner300000000
25Preston Perkins100000000
Rylan Reese017000000
Jesse Reeves0040001090
Kyle Sullivan100000000