Tampa Catholic at Bloomingdale

7 - 15
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 24, 2020 7:00 PM 2020 Boys

Location

Bloomingdale High School
1634-1754 Bloomingdale Ave, Valrico, FL 33596, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Tampa Catholic7Loss
Bloomingdale15Win

Bloomingdale

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
Cade McCarron512000000
3Kye McCarron324000000
Tim Cassella322000000
Zack Terhorst229880000
Taber Pierce100000000
10Luke Scarborough013000000
21Jude Delikat010000000
Ryan Schlorf010000000
Nathan Pepe0000001760
17Caleb Herges000000310