Wharton Girls at Freedom Girls

14 - 5
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 20, 2024 7:00 PM 2024 Girls

Location

Freedom High School
17410 Commerce Park Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Wharton Girls14Win
Freedom Girls5Loss

Wharton Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Pressley King100000000
4Sanai Johnson001000000
8Ariana Garriga001000003
9Ava Kapsa411001000
10Amelia Centers200000001
13Kelly Allred3330050013
22Alexis Brewis002001000
25Alex Mazzei001002000
27Laela Abutaha200000000
28Gabriella Gonzalez200000000
35Ava (AJ) Vanmeter000000750