Out-of-Door Girls at Wiregrass Girls

11 - 12
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 24, 2023 7:00 PM 2023 Girls

Location

Wiregrass Ranch High School
2909 Mansfield Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

Results

TeamTOutcome
Out-of-Door Girls11Loss
Wiregrass Girls12Win

Wiregrass Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
3Crystal Nieves001000000
4Jenna Darland012002000
5Isabella Coker103000002
7Mia Thrasher000000000
8Malea Blackmore321000002
12Samantha Allen101000000
13Bridget Currin000000000
14Kylie Riddle103004002
15Sarah McClain010002000
21Jiavana Schweigert65110030012
23Madelyn Coker000000000
28Hannah McClain002000000