Wesley Chapel Girls at River Ridge Girls

7 - 12
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 9, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

River Ridge High School
11646 Town Center Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34654

Results

River Ridge Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Ayrionna Robinson0000001070
3Crystal Ortiz101000000
5Morgan Nichols104000001
9Kylie Clune107001006
11Bella De Coste002000000
13McKenzie Wilson104000000
15Kaitlynn Jay001000000
16Izzy Colón706002003
22Emilie Carr112001000