Sickles Girls at Celebration Girls

11 - 3
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 4, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Celebration High School
1809 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Sickles Girls11Win
Celebration Girls3Loss

Sickles Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
3Reese Watkins030000000
7Elena Hangen320000000
10Juliana Martino400000000
22Brooke Bucci100002000
24Alexa DeSart305000000
27Emma Zimmerman0000001030