Lakewood Ranch Girls at Riverview Girls

6 - 21
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 4, 2022 6:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Riverview High School
1 Ram Way Sarasota, Florida 34231

Results

Lakewood Ranch Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
3Joslyn Chapman123000000
9Morgan McCabe410000000
17Brooke Harris114000000
24Kathleen Cravens0000005110
24Hannah Perra0000006100
27Morgan Barton010000000

Riverview Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Chloe Hackl400001000
4Clara Keyvani201000000
5Emily Hazlett322000001
6Taylor Weitzel111000000
7Katie Hazlett110000000
8Madelyn Diago001000002
10Georgia kate Flint002003000
12Chloe Jarman002000000
13Hailey Domenick002002001
14Julia Vonarb001000000
15Avery Brum000002000
16Kate Fleming001001000
17Caroline Steinwachs410000003
18Susan Lowther650000009
32Mia Rey000000660