Riverview Girls at Lakewood Ranch Girls

12 - 8
Final

Game Info

Date Time District Season
Mar. 24, 2021 7:00 PM Girls 2A District 11 2021 Girls

Location

Lakewood Ranch High School
5500 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Bradenton, FL 34211, USA

Results

Riverview Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
4Clara Keyvani105000000
18Susan Lowther4120000012
10Riley Spingler415000000
12Chloe Jarman000000000
18Amelia Malkin212000000
8Madelyn Diago100000000
51Mia Rey000000980