Cypress Creek Girls at Academy of Holy Names

4 - 14
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 3, 2022 6:30 PM 2022 Girls

Results

Cypress Creek Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
4Ashlynn Hutner002000001
21Alyssa Russo001000001
23Avery Smith302000000
69Liliana Coary0000007140
99Madisyn Maziarz102000000

Academy of Holy Names

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Lauren Martinez202000004
3Sydney Thomas100000000
7Catherine Curtis500000002
11Madison Maxwell300000000
14Grace Odmark002000000
15Elaina Cuva011000001
21Colleen Buckhorn110000000
23Sophia Pyne113000009
24Ellie Warnke001000000
25Alana Young001000000
33Reese MacDiarmid100000000
81Allie Ragano000000540