Academy of Holy Names at Cypress Creek Girls

12 - 2
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 26, 2021 6:00 PM 2021 Girls

Location

Cypress Creek High School
1101 Bear Crossing Dr, Orlando, FL 32824, USA

Results

Academy of Holy Names

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
0Catie Curtis233000002
10Lauren Brown614000004
23Sophia Pyne102000003
81Allie Ragano000000720
0Abbey Crowther100000000

Cypress Creek Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
4Ashlynn Hutner102000001
6Molly Peterson004000000
8Jaqueline Pollok001000000
9Liberty Mermerian111000003
12Jaidyn Davis001000000
14Miranda Garcia002000000
18Sarah Seyersdahl000000220
19Brianna Segers002000003
21Alyssa Russo001000000
22Kendall Smith0010009100