Calvary Christian Girls at Cardinal Mooney Girls

14 - 6
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 1, 2022 6:30 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Cardinal Mooney High School
4171 Fruitville Rd, Sarasota, FL 34232, USA

Results

Cardinal Mooney Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
Teagan Metnick006000001
Madeline Landers204000000
Morgan Costallos001000002
Morgan Martin103000000
Taylor Daly113000001
Lillian Vanderpol00000014140
Darling Bergstrom103000002
Lindsay Kuo001000004
Alexandra Frank100000000