Cardinal Mooney Girls at Calvary Christian Girls

10 - 12
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 8, 2021 5:30 PM 2021 Girls

Location

Calvary Christian High School
110 McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759, USA

Results

Cardinal Mooney Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
3Ansley Jackson215000003
10Maddie Landers111000000
12Sarah Windom105000004
15Chloe Webber602000000
7Emma Klein0000006120
Ally Frank010000003