Wiregrass Girls at Mitchell Girls

11 - 10
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 25, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Mitchell High School
Jaguar Trail, Trinity, FL 34655, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Wiregrass Girls11Win
Mitchell Girls10Loss

Mitchell Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
0Paige Peters100000002
1Caroline Johnson0000028110
10Kyleigh Lashuk110000001
16Olivia Dusch100000000
22Hailey Allen210000002
36Eva Risinger510001008