Durant Girls at Alonso Girls

10 - 21
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 22, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Alonso High School
8302 Montague St, Tampa, FL 33635, USA

Results

Team12TOutcome
Durant Girls3710Loss
Alonso Girls14721Win

Durant Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
5Kendall Long000000000
6Brooke Wilson318000000
9Chloe Reynolds102000000
10Skylar Lisiesky6110000010
24Abbey Edwards000000260
25Madelyn McClellan0000009150
13Belinda Posadas001000000
15Jillian Gause010000000
18Kaylee Carr001000000

Alonso Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
Hana Konno000000000
Juliet McDevitt313000000
Jadin Bartkiewicz325000000
Carina Annunziata1039000000
Willamina Most127000000
Madison Schenker001000000
Morgan Kelly426000000
Katherine Huynh014000000
Taylor Curtis023000000
Tatiana Most002000000