Cypress Creek Girls at Wesley Chapel Girls

25 - 6
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 15, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Wesley Chapel High School
30651 Wells Rd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545, USA

Results

Cypress Creek Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
3Addison Hellwig106000000
4Ashlynn Hutner404000000
7Krystyn Richardson102000000
12Jaidyn Davis002000000
13Natalia Cabral001000000
14Miranda Garcia200000000
16Taylor Bennett001000000
21Alyssa Russo002000000
23Avery Smith1201000000
99Madisyn Maziarz501000000