Freedom at Steinbrenner

0 - 23
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 14, 2022 5:00 PM 2022 Boys

Location

Steinbrenner High School
5575 W Lutz Lake Fern Rd, Lutz, FL 33558, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Freedom0Loss
Steinbrenner23Win

Steinbrenner

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Andrew Diaz543002000
2Caden Wyatt330001000
4Landon Yarbrough122000000
7Jacob Fulk303001000
10Damien Clements203002000
17Shale Saeger221517190000
19Cole Barber006550000
21Avery Kamuf012113000
26Zachary Stowe000000400

Past Meetings