Wiregrass at Forest

11 - 12
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 15, 2022 7:30 PM 2022 Boys

Location

Forest High School
5000 SE Maricamp Rd, Ocala, FL 34480, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Wiregrass11Loss
Forest12Win

Wiregrass

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
2Garrett Schwartz322003000
3Ryan Costello0000009120
4Paul Kollak020001000
7Aaron Gordils002000000
8Kaeden Tucker000280000
13Drew Rameau005003000
14Michael Satalino002001000
16Pavan Singh004000000
17Brandon West010000000
19Jeremiah Loo714000000
22Jackson Payton111130000
26Bradley Beaudoin002280000