Bloomingdale at Steinbrenner

0 - 16
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 31, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Boys

Location

Steinbrenner High School
5575 W Lutz Lake Fern Rd, Lutz, FL 33558, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bloomingdale0Loss
Steinbrenner16Win

Steinbrenner

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Andrew Diaz111000000
2Caden Wyatt021000000
4Landon Yarbrough142002000
7Jacob Fulk131003000
8Graydon Horn305001000
17Shale Saeger10913150000
21Avery Kamuf112000000