Northside Christian at St. Pete Catholic

9 - 1
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 3, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Boys

Location

St. Petersburg Catholic High School
6333 9th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Northside Christian32139Win
St. Pete Catholic00101Loss

Northside Christian

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Chase Delarbre012000000
3Joey Espro001000000
4Matthew Mills001000000
5Bode Lee022000000
7Carson Crowley203000000
8Smith Sanders103000000
9FInn Doherty312990000
10Jackson Powell000000000
11David Bolinger0014000000
13Henry Carlson000000000
15Holden Carlson001220000
18Logan Ortigosa302000000
21EJ Jerger001000000
22Nolan Mcintire000000810
26Aiden Brown005000000