Bartow at Sunlake

7 - 10
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 11, 2022 7:30 PM 2022 Boys

Location

Sunlake High School
3023 Sunlake Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bartow7Loss
Sunlake10Win

Sunlake

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
7Kieth Norton0005150000
8Tyler Anderson3210000000
13Dylan Baker003000000
20Ben Chambers123000000
21Pietro Ancona006000000
24Dezmond Tineo003000000
25Chris Macias103000000
26Jalen Seals5212120000
10Maxwell Christopher0000001170