Bishop Verot at St. Stephen’s

9 - 10
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 10, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Boys

Location

St. Stephen's Episcopal School
315 41st St W, Bradenton, FL 34209, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Bishop Verot9Loss
St. Stephen’s10Win

St. Stephen’s

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Nick Pagnotta0000001090
3Joey Droge500000000
7Will Deprenger100000000
11Luke Bisio004000000
17Matt Vara330000000
24Justin Millican150000000