Admiral Farragut vs St. Stephen’s

9 - 18
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 12, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Boys

Location

St. Petersburg High School
2501 5th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713

Results

TeamTOutcome
Admiral Farragut9Loss
St. Stephen’s18Win

St. Stephen’s

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
Dutch Anderson300000000
1Nick Pagnotta0000001290
3Joey Droge520000000
5Grant Bettle100000000
7Will Deprenger200000000
17Matt Vara3310000000
19Cole Ryskamp040000000
23Mason Dillingham100000000
24Justin Millican355000000