St. Pete Catholic Girls at Northeast Girls

13 - 9
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 29, 2022 5:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Northeast High School
5500, 16th Street North, Grovemont, Rio Vista, Saint Petersburg, Pinellas County, Florida, 33703, United States of America

Results

Northeast Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
2Isabell Fowler511001000
3Peyton Fowler00100116130
4Rylee Gonzalez001000000
7Sarah Early004000000
8Josie Layne002001000
10Reagan Dearborn000000000
14Lainey Fernald000000000
15Claire Singha301000000
21Kayla Hage110000000
22Zaria Albritton001000000