St. Pete Catholic Girls at Clearwater Central Catholic Girls

7 - 16
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 10, 2026 5:00 PM 2026 Girls

Location

Calvary Christian High School
110 McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759, USA

Clearwater Central Catholic Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Charlsie McDonald002000000
2Ava Martin540000000
3Clara Yeomans5330000014
4Elizabeth Gonzalez000000000
5Harper Hoglund000000000
6Addy Hamilton539002001
7Sammy Varga112000000
8Alex Lilya000001000
10Abril Parades000000000
11Natalie Ha004002000
12Maggie Josephs001000000
16Natalia Kuzmanovic001001000
22Mallarie Daigneault012000000
30Ella Callahan000000670