Sickles Girls at Newsome Girls

6 - 21
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 26, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Newsome High School
16514-16684 Fishhawk Blvd, Lithia, FL 33547, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Sickles Girls6Loss
Newsome Girls21Win

Newsome Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Gracie Ochoa340001000
2CJ Crusey000000000
3Reece Hague000000001
5Sophia Torres1020180001
6Miranda D’Alessio320000000
7Samantha Swanovich301001005
8Savannah Jackson000050001
9Molly Dabney102010004
11Maya Bronson411020003
12Mimi Walters314002002
13Rylea Gallemore121002000
16Mia Proctor001030000
17Cassidy Bauman000000050
18Ashley Kohlmeier000000000
20Macey Clay001000110
22Colleen Flood000000000
23Erin Hogue001000000
27Grace Corl201000000
29Ava Hardiman000000000