Northside Christian at Boca Ciega

19 - 1
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Mar. 27, 2021 6:00 PM 2021 Boys

Location

Boca Ciega High School
924 58th Street South, Gulfport, Florida, 33707

Results

TeamTOutcome
Northside Christian19Win
Boca Ciega1Loss

Northside Christian

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
7Carson Crowley204000000
9FInn Doherty434450000
16Jack McKay01314150000
13Julian Clark203000000
15Jordan Bauer404000000
16Riley White102000000
17Josh Tyre200000000
18Logan Ortigosa100000000
21EJ Jerger100000000
23Tyson Asif200000000