Manatee Girls at Out-of-Door Girls

9 - 10
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Feb. 22, 2022 5:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Out-of-Door Academy
444 Reid St, Siesta Key, FL 34242, USA

Results

Team12TOutcome
Manatee Girls279Loss
Out-of-Door Girls6410Win

Manatee Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
6Gabrielle Waples200001000
8Cara Carter002000000
10Mallory Adams110000000
16Grace Knowles212000000
18Penelope May400000000
21Abigail Clark000002000
24Carlee Schultz00000011100
25Maddie Rogers000001000
26Zoe Stewart014000000