Riverview Girls vs Manatee Girls

11 - 7
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 13, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Riverview High School
1 Ram Way Sarasota, Florida 34231

Results

TeamTOutcome
Riverview Girls11Win
Manatee Girls7Loss

Riverview Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
4Clara Keyvani101000000
5Emily Hazlett100000000
6Taylor Weitzel001000000
7Katie Hazlett001000002
10Georgia kate Flint001000000
12Chloe Jarman110000000
13Hailey Domenick001000000
17Caroline Steinwachs503000004
18Susan Lowther3500000010
32Mia Rey0000001270