Newsome Girls vs Plant Girls

10 - 7
Final

Game Info

Date Time Season
Apr. 14, 2022 7:00 PM 2022 Girls

Location

Sickles High School
7950 Gunn Hwy, Westchase, FL 33626, USA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Newsome Girls10Win
Plant Girls7Loss

Newsome Girls

# Player Goals Assists GB FOW FO CTO Saves GA DC
1Gracie Ochoa102003000
3Reece Hague000001000
5Sophia Torres1030121000
6Miranda D’Alessio000000000
7Samantha Swanovich512041008
8Savannah Jackson000030000
9Molly Dabney000000001
11Maya Bronson111000002
12Mimi Walters101000000
13Rylea Gallemore001000000
16Mia Proctor101000000
17Cassidy Bauman001000670
18Ashley Kohlmeier002000000
22Colleen Flood001002000
23Erin Hogue000000000
27Grace Corl000000000